Rundenwettkampf Zwischenergebnis

Breitensport

Ränkam III                            :                       Gleißenberg I                   
                                    1.025 : 965

Heigl Michaela                                     287

Weihrauch Markus                               339

Heitzer Günther                                    352

Luger Tobias                                         334

Kreppold Verena                                    264

Mannschaftsergebnis                        1.025

Gleißenberg II                        :                      Blauer See Satzdorf II    
                                         917 : 854

Baumgartner Michael                              246

Seidl Kevin                                             290

Seidl Fabian                                           294

Bierl Dominik                                          276

Weihrauch Alex                                      333

Mannschaftsergebnis                            917


Gem. Kothmaißling                  :                   Gleißenberg II                  
                                           979 : 905

Baumgartner Michael                                250

Seidl Kevin                                               307

Seidl Fabian                                             313

Bierl Dominik                                            285

Mannschaftsergebnis                              905

 

 

Gleißenberg II                            :                      Gem. Kothmaißling        
                                             885 : 920

Baumgartner Michael                                 256

Seidl Kevin                                                279

Seidl Fabian                                              315

Bierl Dominik                                             291

Mannschaftsergebnis                               885

 

Gleißenberg I                              :                      Blauer See Satzdorf       
                                              978 : 888

Luger Tobias                                             303

Heigl Michaela                                          244

Eckhardt Kuno                                         362     

Brey Franz                                              303

Eckhardt Verena                                      313

Mannschaftsergebnis                             978

 

Blauer See Satzdorf                  :                      Gleißenberg I                  
                                            936 : 1.009

Eckhardt Martina                                     339

Eckhardt Kuno                                        350

Heitzer Günther                                       320

Brey Franz                                              291

Mannschaftsergebnis                          1.009

 

Gleißenberg I                              :                      Ränkam III                    
                                           1.003 : 958

Eckhardt Kuno                                          346

Weihrauch Markus                                    325

Heitzer Günther                                         332

Brey Franz                                                273

Mannschaftsergebnis                            1.009

 

 

 

Kreisliga Ost LP

Gleißenberg                                :                       Roding Bahnhof              
                                           1.028 : 931

Simon Hans-Jürgen                               354

Mayer Sebastian                                   340

Eckhardt Verena                                    334

Heitzer Günther                                     325

Mannschaftsergebnis                        1.028

 

 

Gleißenberg                                :                       Treffelstein                       
                                           1.028 : 971

Eckhardt Verena                                     346

Simon Hans-Jürgen                                 350

Gabriel Peter                                          309

Bierl Michael                                           332

Heitzer Günther                                       323

Mannschaftsergebnis                          1.028


Hubertus Schillertswiesen          :                      Gleißenberg                      
                                             951 : 985

Mayer Andreas                                          291

Simon Hans-Jürgen                                    351

Gabriel Peter                                             305

Eckhardt Verena                                        329

Bierl Michael                                             305

Mannschaftsergebnis                               985

 

Falkenhorst Pinzing                  :                      Gleißenberg                     
                                         1.012 : 1.008

Mayer Sebastian                                        329

Simon Hans-Jürgen                                    341

Gabriel Peter                                             318

Bierl Michael                                             334

Heitzer Günther                                         333

Mannschaftsergebnis                            1.008

 

3.Durchgang ohne Gegner

 

Gem. Tiefenbach                         :                      Gleißenberg              
                                           1.004 : 988

Mayer Sebastian                                        323

Simon Hans-Jürgen                                    333

Gabriel Peter                                             318

Mayer Andreas                                          334

Heitzer Günther                                         332

Mannschaftsergebnis                               988