Gaumeisterschaft 2014

1. Platz         Eckhardt Verena      Jugend w.      LP        330 Ringe

 1. Platz        Eckhardt Martina      Damenkl.       LP        345 Ringe

  1. Platz        Mayer  Andreas        Schüler m.     LP-5       21 Treffer

  1. Platz        Mayer  Sebastian      Jugend m.     LP-5       43 Treffer

  1. Platz        Eckhardt Verena       Jugend w.      LP-5      41 Treffer

  1. Platz        Eckhardt Verena      Jugend w.      Spo-Pi  467 Ringe

  1. Platz         Eckhardt Kuno        Seniorenkl.    Spo-Pi   549 Ringe

  1. Platz         Eckhardt Martina      Damenkl.      Spo-Pi   526 Ringe

  1. Platz         Eckhardt Kuno          Seniorenkl.    Std.Pistole 513 Ringe

  1. Platz         Weihrauch Alex        Schützenkl.    OSP      462 Ringe

  1. Platz         Eckhardt Kuno         Seniorenkl.    LP          358 Ringe

  1. Platz         Weihrauch Alex        Schützenkl.    LP         339 Ringe

  2. Platz          Simon Hans-Jürgen  Schützenkl.    LP         332 Ringe

  2. Platz           Wächter Michael       Jugend m.     LP         331 Ringe

  2. Platz           Wächter Michael       Jugend m.    LP-5        41 Treffer

  2. Platz           Seidl Gerhard             Alterskl.       Spo-Pi    463 Ringe

  2. Platz           Heigl Michaela            Damenkl.     LP          288 Ringe

  3. Platz           Stelzer Melanie           Damenkl.      LP         281 Ringe

  3. Platz            Mayer  Sebastian        Jugend m.     LP         294 Ringe

  3. Platz            Mayer  Andreas          Schüler m.     LP        141 Ringe

  4. Platz            Heitzer Günther          Alterskl.        Spo-Pi   369 Ringe

  4. Platz             Kreppold Verena        Damenkl.      LP         228 Ringe

  4. Platz             Heitzer Günther         Alterskl.         LP         316 Ringe

  5. Platz             Seidl Gerhard            Alterskl.         LP          308 Ringe

  6. Platz             Brey Franz                 Schützenkl.    LP         304 Ringe

13. Platz              Heitzer Günther         Alterskl.         LG          352 Ringe

22. Platz               Luger Tobias             Schützenkl.    LG          331 Ringe

24. Platz               Brey Franz                Schützenkl.    LG           327 Ringe

28. Platz               Weihrauch Markus     Schützenkl.    LG          312 Ringe

 

 

1.  Platz             Mannschaft                  Alterskl.         Spo-Pi   1.381 Ringe

1.  Platz              Mannschaft                 Schützenkl.    LP             975 Ringe

1.  Platz              Mannschaft                  Damenkl.       LP            861 Ringe

1.  Platz               Mannschaft                  Jugendkl.       LP           955 Ringe

2.  Platz               Mannschaft                  Alterskl.         LP           982 Ringe